Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Free football predictions and tips for Russia 1. Division
    12.11.2019

    Home team - Away team Probability in% Forebet Correct score Avg. goals Weather conditions Odds Kelly Criterion Score
    1 X 2
    Round 23
    flag_90 Ru2

    423721 1 3 - 1 2.78 2.14
    372935 1 1 - 0 1.75 1.91
    flag_90 Ru2

    443719 1 2 - 0 1.83 17° 2.30 0.01
    flag_90 Ru2

    173152 2 0 - 3 2.69 2.40 0.18
    flag_90 Ru2

    394418 X 0 - 0 0.75 11° -
    flag_90 Ru2

    423028 1 2 - 1 2.67 1.75
    flag_90 Ru2

    172558 2 1 - 3 2.63 -
    flag_90 Ru2

    323533 X 1 - 1 1.83 3.12 0.04
    393526 1 2 - 1 2.50 2.18
    412831 1 2 - 1 3.05 1.83
    Round 22
    flag_90 Ru2

    183547 2 0 - 1 1.34 4°-5° 2.33 0.06
    FT
    0 - 2
    (0 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    463321 1 2 - 0 2.33 -4°--2° -
    FT
    3 - 2
    (2 - 2)
    flag_90 Ru2

    202555 2 0 - 2 2.40 -9°--8° 1.81
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    164439 X 1 - 1 2.00 -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    343631 X 0 - 0 2.29 -1° 3.45 0.1
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    flag_90 Ru2

    182161 2 0 - 2 2.44 1.44
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 1)
    flag_90 Ru2

    144442 X 0 - 0 2.45 2.87 0.14
    FT
    3 - 2
    (0 - 2)
    flag_90 Ru2

    233642 2 0 - 2 2.00 10° 3.80 0.21
    FT
    1 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    flag_90 Ru2

    194833 X 0 - 0 1.70 15° 2.95 0.21
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    512920 1 3 - 1 2.64 1.50
    FT
    3 - 0
    (1 - 0)

    Top trends 1. Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.I. Sergeev 13 1 - 2 - Torpedo Moscow
    2.D. Makarov 11 2 - 5 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    3.A. Rudenko 11 1 - 5 - Spartak-2 Moscow
    4.A. Katsaev 9 3 - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    5.M. Markin 9 2 - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    6.Allef 8 - - 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad
    7.A. Kalmykov 8 - - 1 - Armavir FK
    8.G. Onugkha 8 1 - 3 - FK Krasnodar-2
    9.V. Sarveli 8 - - 6 - FC Chertanovo
    10.M. Sultonov 8 4 - 2 - Rotor Volgograd
    11.M. Uridia 8 - - 3 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    12.K. Aliev 7 - - 7 1 FK Khimki
    13.V. Bragin Igorevich 7 - - 3 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
    14.M. Kazankov 7 2 - 3 - Tom Tomsk
    15.I. Lebedenko 7 1 - 3 - Torpedo Moscow


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Torpedo Moscow 51 22 16 3 3 36 17 19
    2. FK Khimki 46 22 14 4 4 40 12 28
    3. Rotor Volgograd 45 22 14 3 5 35 20 15
    4. FC Chertanovo 42 22 11 9 2 27 14 13
    5. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 39 22 11 6 5 31 20 11
    6. Baltika Kaliningrad 36 22 10 6 6 30 18 12
    7. SKA-Khabarovsk 34 22 9 7 6 35 26 9
    8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 33 22 9 6 7 32 30 2
    9. Tom Tomsk 33 22 8 9 5 28 17 11
    10. FK Nizhny Novgorod 29 22 7 8 7 23 25 -2
    11. Chayka FK Pesch 27 22 7 6 9 23 25 -2
    12. Spartak-2 Moscow 24 22 6 6 10 35 37 -2
    13. Avangard Kursk 24 22 5 9 8 22 32 -10
    14. FK Krasnodar-2 23 22 5 8 9 24 28 -4
    15. FK Yenisey 22 22 5 7 10 18 32 -14
    16. Armavir FK 21 22 4 9 9 17 24 -7
    17. Luch-Energiya 20 22 4 8 10 22 35 -13
    18. Tekstilshchik Iv. 17 22 5 2 15 23 44 -21
    19. Fakel Voronezh 15 22 3 6 13 12 38 -26
    20. Mordovia Saransk 15 22 3 6 13 15 34 -19