Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

    flag_1

    England: Premier League

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Sheffield Utd
    Crystal Palace
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Chelsea
    Leicester
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Championship

    FT
    Reading
    Cardiff
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: National League

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Notts Co
    Wrexham
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Alaves
    Levante
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Espanyol
    Sevilla
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Betis
    Valladolid
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Atl. Madrid
    Getafe
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga2

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Dep. La Coruna
    R. Oviedo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Numancia
    Alcorcon
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    Girona
    Gijon
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Cadiz CF
    Ponferradina
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Las Palmas
    Huesca
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga

    18/08/2019 15:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Hoffenheim
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Union Berlin
    RB Leipzig
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

    67'
    Greuther Furth
    Regensburg
    [+]
    69'
    Holstein Kiel
    Karlsruher
    [+]
    69'
    SG Dynamo Dresden
    Heidenheim
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 1

    18/08/2019 15:00
    St Etienne
    Brest
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Reims
    Strasbourg
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Rennes
    Paris SG
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Eredivisie

    FT
    Sittard
    Willem II
    [+]
    27'
    Twente
    Waalwijk
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:45
    AZ Alkmaar
    Groningen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:45
    Feyenoord
    Utrecht
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Heracles
    PSV
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Super Cup

    18/08/2019 19:00
    Partizani
    Kukesi
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Ferroviario do Huambo
    Cubango
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Primeiro de Maio
    Academica
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Santa Rita
    Caala
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Superliga

    FT
    Racing Club
    River Plate
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Patronato
    Huracan
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Defensa y Justicia
    Arsenal Sarandi
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:45
    Lanus
    Velez Sarsfield
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:00
    Boca Juniors
    Aldosivi
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera Nacional

    Postp.
    Almagro
    San Martin T.
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:05
    Guillermo Brown
    Barracas Central
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Dep. Riestra
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    Def. de Belgrano
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:05
    Tigre
    Quilmes
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Alvarado
    Agropecuario
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

    18/08/2019 20:30
    Acassuso
    Los Andes
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

    18/08/2019 20:30
    Central Cordoba
    El Porvenir
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Real Pilar
    Deportivo Espanol
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: Premier League

    18/08/2019 15:15
    Noah
    Ararat-Armenia
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Victoria

    FT
    Melbourne Knights
    Hume City
    [+]
    FT
    South Melbourne
    Altona Magic
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League

    FT
    Brisbane K.
    Caboolture
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Western Australia

    FT
    Perth Glory U21
    Cockburn City
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Queensland

    FT
    Brisbane U21
    Gold Coast Knights
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Tasmania

    FT
    South Hobart
    Clarence Utd.
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Capital Territory

    FT
    Canberra FC
    Gungahlin
    [+]
    FT
    Canberra Olympic
    Cooma
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Northern Nsw

    FT
    Adamstown Rosebud
    Maitland
    [+]
    FT
    Charlestown City Blues
    Lambton J.
    [+]
    FT
    Lake Macquarie
    Valentine
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Altach
    Hartberg
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Austria Vienna
    Admira
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Sturm Graz
    Rapid Vienna
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: 2. Liga

    FT
    A. Lustenau
    Grazer
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Lauterach
    Bregenz
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    RW Rankweil
    A. Lustenau (Am)
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Bundesliga Women

    18/08/2019 13:00
    Horn W
    Bergheim W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:00
    Landhaus W
    Sudburgenland W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:00
    Vorderland W
    Wacker Innsbruck W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Neulengbach W
    Sturm Graz W
    [+]
    flag_106

    Azerbaijan: Premier League

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Sabail
    Zira
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

    18/08/2019 18:45
    Gorodeja
    Din. Minsk
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler League

    27'
    St. Liege
    Mouscron
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Antwerp
    St. Truiden
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Gent
    Oostende
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Proximus League

    18/08/2019 16:00
    St. Gilloise
    Lokeren
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Blankenberge
    Vosselaar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Deinze
    Heist
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Francs Borains
    RFC Liege
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Givry
    Duffel
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Gullegem
    Oostkamp
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Hamme
    Tubize
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Loenhout
    Dikkelvenne
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Londerzeel
    Aalst
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Mandel United
    Habay La Neuve
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Mariekerke
    Ronse
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Meux
    Cappellen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Namur
    Verlaine
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    OC Charleroi
    Bambrugge
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Oudenaarde
    Temse
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Rebecquoise
    Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Rhodienne-De Hoek
    Onhaye
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Sint-Job
    Boom
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Tilleur
    Tienen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Torhout
    Stade Brainois
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Wetteren
    Entente Durbuy
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Wijgmaal
    Nijlen
    [+]
    flag_111

    Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

    FT
    Royal Pari
    Nacional Potosi
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Real Potosi
    Blooming
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Sport Boys
    Guabira
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:30
    Bolivar
    San Jose
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:15
    Wilstermann
    Aurora
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:30
    Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

    18/08/2019 20:30
    Tuzla City
    Zrinjski
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

    18/08/2019 17:30
    GOSK Gabela
    Zivinice
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    TOSK Tesanj
    Capljina
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    FT
    Gremio
    Palmeiras
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Bahia
    Goias
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Cruzeiro
    Santos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Fluminense
    CSA
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Sao Paulo
    Ceara
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Chapecoense-SC
    Avai
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie B

    18/08/2019 21:00
    CRB
    Vitoria
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie C

    18/08/2019 20:30
    Ypiranga FC
    Boa
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Confianca
    Treze PB
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Santa Cruz
    Globo
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs

    18/08/2019 21:00
    Manaus
    Brusque
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Brasileiro U20

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Fluminense U20
    Palmeiras U20
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Parva Liga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    CSKA Sofia
    Arda
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:30
    Cherno More
    Ludogorets
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

    18/08/2019 18:30
    Neftochimic Burgas
    Strumska Slava
    [+]

    Burkina Faso: Premier League

    18/08/2019 17:30
    ASF Dioulasso
    Sonabel Ouagadougou
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Kozaf
    AS Police
    [+]
    flag_227

    Cambodia: C-League

    18/08/2019 10:30
    Asia Euro United
    Angkor Tiger FC
    [+]
    FT
    Boeung Ket
    Visakha
    [+]
    FT
    Police Commissary
    Phnom Penh Crown
    [+]
    18/08/2019 13:00
    NagaWorld
    Electricite Du Cambodge
    [+]
    FT
    Svay Rieng
    Kompong Cham
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Csl

    18/08/2019 01:00
    Real Mississauga
    Brantford
    [+]
    FT
    Waterloo
    CSC Mississauga
    [+]
    19/08/2019 02:00
    Scarborough B.
    Kingsman
    [+]
    19/08/2019 02:00
    Ukraine United
    Hamilton City
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera Division

    FT
    U. De Concepcion
    Huachipato
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    Union La Calera
    U. De Chile
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Antofagasta
    Cobresal
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:30
    A. Italiano
    Palestino
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera B

    18/08/2019 21:30
    Nublense
    La Serena
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Rangers
    Melipilla
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Valdivia
    Deportes Temuco
    [+]
    19/08/2019 02:00
    S. Morning
    Cobreloa
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Jia League

    70'
    Meizhou Hakka
    Zhejiang Greentown
    [+]
    66'
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    Nei Mongol
    [+]
    64'
    Sichuan Annapurna
    Liaoning
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

    FT
    Deportes Tolima
    Once Caldas
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Petrolera
    Bucaramanga
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Junior
    Santa Fe
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:00
    Atl. Nacional
    U. Magdalena
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

    18/08/2019 22:00
    Atletico F.C.
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

    FT
    Santos DG
    Grecia
    [+]
    FT
    Herediano
    Guadalupe
    [+]
    FT
    Saprissa
    Cartagines
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    ADR Jicaral
    Zeledon
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Alajuelense
    U.C.R.
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Hajduk Split
    Gorica
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Rijeka
    Osijek
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 2. Hnl

    18/08/2019 17:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    Rudes
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Croatia Zmijavci
    Dubrava
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
    Osijek 2
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Sparta Prague
    Ostrava
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Jablonec
    Mlada Boleslav
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Karvina
    Liberec
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Teplice
    Plzen
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division 2

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Varnsdorf
    Jihlava
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Msfl

    FT
    Blansko
    Zlin B
    [+]
    FT
    Slovacko B
    Rosice
    [+]
    FT
    Unicov
    Velke Mezirici
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division F

    FT
    Karvina B
    Polanka
    [+]
    FT
    Trinec B
    Bohumin
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:30
    Frenstat p. R.
    Opava B
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: Superliga

    FT
    Silkeborg
    Sonderjyske
    [+]
    HT'
    Esbjerg
    Lyngby
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Midtjylland
    Hobro
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Brondby
    Aalborg
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 1st Division

    57'
    Naestved
    Hvidovre
    [+]
    54'
    Roskilde
    Vendsyssel
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

    18/08/2019 19:00
    Ringkobing
    Thisted FC
    [+]

    Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura

    18/08/2019 22:00
    Barcelona Atletico
    Atletico Pantoja
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    San Cristobal
    Atletico San Francisco
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Vega Real
    Moca
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Cibao
    Delfines Del Este
    [+]

    Dr Congo: Super Ligue

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Sanga Balende
    Don Bosco
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:30
    AS Vita Club
    Simba
    [+]
    Postp.
    Dauphins Noirs
    Nyuki
    [+]
    FT
    FC Renaissance
    RCK
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:30
    Mazembe
    Bukavu Dawa
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Liga Pro

    FT
    Dep. Cuenca
    Aucas
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Olmedo
    EL Nacional
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:15
    Fuerza A.
    Tecnico U.
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:30
    Emelec
    Ind. del Valle
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Serie B

    18/08/2019 17:45
    Ind. Juniors
    Atl. Porteno
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

    FT
    Sonsonate
    Municipal Limeno
    [+]
    FT
    Alianza FC
    Santa Tecla
    [+]
    FT
    Metapan
    11 Deportivo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:15
    Independiente F.C.
    Chalatenango
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League 2

    FT
    Sunderland U23
    Norwich U23
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Wolves U23
    Everton U23
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Meistriliiga

    HT'
    Kalju
    Tulevik
    [+]

    Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

    18/08/2019 16:00
    TSK Simferopol
    Inkomport
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Yevpatoriya
    Krymteplytsia
    [+]
    flag_283

    Faroe Islands: Premier League

    18/08/2019 16:00
    AB Argir
    NSI Runavik
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    HB Torshavn
    IF Fuglafjordur
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Vikingur
    Streymur
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Veikkausliiga

    18/08/2019 16:00
    KPV Kokkola
    HJK
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Kakkonen Group C

    18/08/2019 17:30
    PK-37
    Rovaniemi 2
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    VPS 2
    JBK
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    FT
    Kaiserslautern
    Braunschweig
    [+]
    HT'
    Jena
    Mannheim
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

    HT'
    Augsburg II
    Eichstatt
    [+]
    HT'
    Buchbach
    Aubstadt
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Baumberg
    Hilden
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Cronenberger
    Meerbusch
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Kleve
    Germania Ratingen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Niederwenigern
    Bocholt
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Schonnebeck
    SC Velbert
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Straelen
    TuRU Dusseldorf
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:15
    TVD Velbert
    Kray
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

    FT
    Dusseldorf U19
    Wuppertaler U19
    [+]
    FT
    Oberhausen U19
    Viktoria Koln U19
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    HT'
    Koln W
    Duisburg W
    [+]
    HT'
    SGS Essen W
    Bayer Leverkusen W
    [+]
    HT'
    Wolfsburg W
    Sand W
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    FT
    Comunicaciones
    Malacateco
    [+]
    FT
    Coban Imperial
    Guastatoya
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Sanarate
    Antigua
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Santa Lucia
    Siquinala
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Deportivo Mixco
    Xelaju
    [+]
    flag_121

    Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    FT
    Real Espana
    Real de Minas
    [+]
    FT
    UPNFM
    Marathon
    [+]
    FT
    Vida
    Real Sociedad
    [+]
    Postp.
    Olimpia
    Motagua
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Platense
    CD Honduras
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Nb Iii - West

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Balatonlelle
    Menfocsanak
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    BKV Elore
    Lipoti
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Erdi
    Papai Perutz
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Heviz
    Sarvari FC
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    III. Keruleti TVE
    Bicskei
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Mosonmagyarovari TE
    Komaromi VSE
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Nagykanizsa
    Puskas Academy II
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Veszprem
    MOL Fehervar II
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Pepsideild

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Vestmannaeyjar
    KA Akureyri
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Grindavik
    Kopavogur
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Hafnarfjordur
    Fylkir
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:15
    Stjarnan
    Akranes
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Durand Cup

    FT
    Chennai City
    Army Green
    [+]
    FT
    Chennaiyin
    Indian Air Force
    [+]
    FT
    TRAU FC
    Gokulam
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    67'
    PSM Makassar
    Persib Bandung
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 2

    18/08/2019 10:30
    PSGC Ciamis
    Blitar United
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Shmona
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:30
    Beitar Jerusalem
    H. Beer Sheva
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Coppa Italia

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Perugia
    Brescia
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:15
    Fiorentina
    Monza
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Ascoli
    Trapani
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Cagliari
    Chievo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Cittadella
    Carpi
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Empoli
    Pescara
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Frosinone
    Monopoli
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Udinese
    Sudtirol
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Verona
    Cremonese
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Lecce
    Salernitana
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Pisa
    Bologna
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Sassuolo
    Spezia
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Spal
    FeralpiSalo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Crotone
    Sampdoria
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

    18/08/2019 17:00
    AlbinoLeffe
    Lecco
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Avellino
    Bari
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Sicula Leonzio
    Vibonese
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Virtus Verona
    ArzignanoChiampo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    Reggio Audace
    Juventus U23
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Renate
    Como
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Rieti
    Ternana
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Teramo
    Gubbio
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Vis Pesaro
    Rimini
    [+]
    flag_204

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

    18/08/2019 17:30
    SOL
    Bouake
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Bassam
    Sporting Gagnoa
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J-League

    FT
    Yamaga
    Nagoya
    [+]
    FT
    G-Osaka
    Iwata
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J-League Division 2

    FT
    Omiya Ardija
    Chiba
    [+]
    FT
    Verdy
    Montedio Yamagata
    [+]
    flag_117

    Kazakhstan: Premier League

    HT'
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    Aktobe
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Shakhtar Karagandy
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    [+]

    Kosovo: Superliga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Drita
    Ferizaj
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Dukagjini
    KF Ballkani
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Trepca 89
    Gjilani
    [+]

    Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

    18/08/2019 14:00
    Ilbirs
    Dordoi Bishkek
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:00
    Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
    FK Kara Balta
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Ventspils
    RFS
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    FK Liepaja
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: A Lyga

    AWD
    Stumbras
    Zalgiris
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Atlantas
    FK Panevezys
    [+]
    Postp.
    Suduva
    Palanga
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: I Lyga

    HT'
    Dainava Alytus
    Hegelmann Litauen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Riteriai 2
    Vilniaus Vytis
    [+]
    flag_218

    Luxembourg: National Division

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Fola
    Ettelbruck
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Racing Luxembourg
    Niedercorn
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Rodange
    Muhlenbach
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Victoria Rosport
    Union Titus Petange
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Mondorf
    UNA Strassen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    Differdange
    Hostert
    [+]

    Malawi: Super League

    18/08/2019 14:30
    Civil
    Masters Security
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:30
    Kamuzu Barracks
    Mzuni
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:30
    Mighty Wanderers
    Moyale Barracks
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Malaysia Cup

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Petaling Jaya CFC
    UiTM
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Selangor
    PDRM FA
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Club Leon
    Guadalajara Chivas
    [+]
    FT
    Club America
    Monarcas
    [+]
    FT
    Monterrey
    Toluca
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    U.N.A.M.- Pumas
    Veracruz
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Necaxa
    Santos Laguna
    [+]
    19/08/2019 02:00
    Juarez
    Queretaro
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    Atlante
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Celaya
    Cimarrones de Sonora
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Loros
    Alebrijes Oaxaca
    [+]
    flag_104

    Moldova: Divizia Nationala

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Petrocub
    Sfintul
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Milsami
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    FK Podgorica
    Titograd
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Kom Podgorica
    Grbalj
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Rudar
    Sutjeska
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Zeta
    Iskra
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:30
    OFK Petrovac
    Buducnost
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Druga Liga

    18/08/2019 17:30
    Bokelj
    Jezero
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Ibar
    Mornar Bar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Jedinstvo
    Arsenal Tivat
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Lovcen
    Drezga
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Otrant
    Decic
    [+]
    flag_235

    Myanmar: National League

    FT
    Hantharwady Utd
    Ayeyawady
    [+]
    FT
    Shan United
    Magwe
    [+]
    FT
    Chinland
    Rakhine United
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

    FT
    Diriangen
    Ferretti
    [+]
    18/08/2019 03:00
    Sabanas
    Real Madriz
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Chinandega
    Juventus Managua
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Ocotal
    Jalapa
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: First League

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Borec
    Vardar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Makedonija GP
    Akademija Pandev
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Renova
    Struga Trim and Lum
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Sileks
    Shkendija
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Eliteserien

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Stabaek
    Kristiansund
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Mjondalen
    Brann
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Ranheim
    Molde
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Tromso
    Lillestrom
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Valerenga
    Haugesund
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Viking
    Stromsgodset
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Obos-Ligaen

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Ham-Kam
    KFUM Oslo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Nest-Sotra
    Kongsvinger
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Raufoss
    Ull/Kisa
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Sandnes
    Jerv
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Start
    Tromsdalen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Strommen
    Notodden
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

    FT
    Fram
    Alta
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Mjolner
    Elverum
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Kjelsas
    Senja
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Oppsal
    Odd 2
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 3 - Group 6

    18/08/2019 13:00
    Melbo
    Tromso 2
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Gjellerasen
    Harstad
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Skjetten
    Floya
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Honefoss
    Finnsnes
    [+]
    flag_219

    Panama: Lpf - Apertura

    FT
    Plaza Amador
    Tauro
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:00
    Alianza
    Costa del Este
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:00
    Chiriqui
    Miguelito
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    18/08/2019 22:00
    Dep. Capiata
    Guarani
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:30
    Libertad Asuncion
    River Plate
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Division Intermedia

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Independiente FBC
    2 de Mayo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:30
    Guairena FC
    3 de Febrero
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Atyra
    Fulgencio Yegros
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Resistencia
    General Caballero JLM
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

    FT
    Cesar Vallejo
    Alianza Lima
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:15
    Dep. Municipal
    Binacional
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:30
    Sporting Cristal
    Sport Boys
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 2

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Alianza Atl.
    Santa Rosa
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Los Caimanes
    Deportivo Coopsol
    [+]
    AWD
    Sport Victoria
    Comerciantes Unidos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:30
    Huaral
    Santos FC
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:30
    Sport Loreto
    Grau
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Ekstraklasa

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Piast Gliwice
    Plock
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Legia
    Zaglebie
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Rakow
    Lechia Gdansk
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 2

    FT
    Leczna
    Elana Torun
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

    FT
    Korona Kielce 2
    Jutrzenka Giebultow
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Hetman Zamosc
    Podhale Nowy Targ
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Hutnik Krakow
    Sandomierz
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
    Wolka Pelkinska
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
    Sokol Sieniawa
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Stal Krasnik
    Avia Swidnik
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Wisla Pulawy
    Chelmianka Chelm
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Wisloka Debica
    Biala Podlaska
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Lublin
    Orleta Radzyn
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Primeira Liga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Aves
    Maritimo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Ferreira
    Santa Clara
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:30
    Guimaraes
    Boavista
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Sporting
    Braga
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Ligapro

    FT
    Estoril
    SC Farense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    CD Cova da Piedade
    Feirense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    FC Porto B
    Varzim
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Leixoes
    Nacional
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:15
    Vilafranquense
    Benfica B
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Maritimo B
    Vizela
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    SC Espinho
    Gondomar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    SC Praiense
    Fontinhas
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    1º Dezembro
    Sintra
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Amarante
    Paredes
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Amora
    Louletano
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Caldas
    Fatima
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Canelas 2010
    Felgueiras
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Castro Daire
    Leca
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    CDC Montalegre
    AD Oliveirense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Coimbroes
    Sanjoanense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Fabril do Barreiro
    Esperanca de Lagos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Loures
    Sintrense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Lusitania FC
    Pedras Rubras
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Lusitano FCV
    SC Vila Real
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Lusitano GC
    Alverca
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Maria de Fonte
    AD Fafe
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Marinhense
    Vitoria Sernache
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Merelinense
    Berco
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Olhanense
    Armacenenses
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Oriental
    Aljustrelense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Pedras Salgadas
    Guimaraes B
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Pinhalnovense
    Real SC
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Sacavenense
    Montijo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Santarem
    Agueda
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Sao Martinho
    Cerveira
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    SB Castelo Branco
    Oliveira Hospital
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Sertanense
    Torreense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Trofense
    Arouca
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Valadares Gaia
    Figueirense
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    SC Mirandela
    GD Braganca
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1

    18/08/2019 17:00
    FC Botosani
    U Craiova
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    FCSB
    Poli Iasi
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2

    FT
    Concordia
    F. Constanta
    [+]
    25'
    Calarasi
    Petrolul
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Premier League

    FT
    Rubin Kazan
    Arsenal Tula
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:30
    Ufa
    FK Rostov
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Dynamo Moscow
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Fnl

    FT
    Luch
    F. Voronezh
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
    Neftekhimik
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    M. Saransk
    Chertanovo M.
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Nizhny Novgorod
    SKA Khabarovsk
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Kursk
    FK Chayka
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    R. Volgograd
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    T. Moscow
    Tekstilshtik
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Armavir
    Baltika
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Krasnodar 2
    Tomsk
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Youth League

    FT
    Ufa U19
    FK Rostov U19
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Dundee FC
    Aberdeen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    East Fife
    Rangers
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Super Liga

    18/08/2019 19:00
    Partizan
    Rad Beograd
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Macva
    Napredak
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Vojvodina
    Backa Topola
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Din. Vranje
    Metalac
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Graficar Beograd
    Kolubara
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Kabel Novi Sad
    Sindjelic Beograd
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Novi Pazar
    Trayal Krusevac
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Radnicki Pirot
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Smederevo
    Buducnost Dobanovci
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Zemun
    Zarkovo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Backa
    Radnicki 1923
    [+]
    flag_33

    Singapore: Premier League

    FT
    Balestier Khalsa
    Geylang
    [+]
    FT
    Tampines
    Albirex Niigata
    [+]
    FT
    Young Lions
    Hougang
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

    18/08/2019 18:00
    Dun. Streda
    Michalovce
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: 2. Liga

    FT
    Petrzalka
    Ruzomberok B
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Trebisov
    Samorin
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

    FT
    Raca
    I. Bratislava
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    D. Luzna
    Tomasov
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Kalinkovo
    Rusovce
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Malacky
    Rovinka
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Rohoznik
    Devinska N. Ves
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: Prva Liga

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Bravo
    Domzale
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Mura
    Rudar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:15
    Aluminij
    O. Ljubljana
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: 2. Snl

    18/08/2019 19:00
    Koper
    Nafta
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: First Division

    FT
    TS Galaxy
    Jomo Cosmos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Pretoria U.
    Steenberg United
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Richards Bay
    JDR Stars
    [+]
    Postp.
    Royal Eagles
    Mbombela
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Multichoice Diski

    FT
    Bloem Celtic U21
    Golden Arrows U21
    [+]
    18/08/2019 10:00
    Polokwane U21
    Mamelodi Sundowns U21
    [+]
    FT
    Kaizer Chiefs U21
    Highlands U21
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Bidvest Wits
    Supersport Utd
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1

    FT
    Incheon
    Jeju Utd
    [+]
    FT
    Sangju Sangmu
    Pohang
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 2

    FT
    Seoul E.
    Anyang
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan

    18/08/2019 15:00
    AIK
    Kalmar
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Orebro
    Hacken
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Sirius
    Norrkoping
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Malmo FF
    Falkenbergs
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Superettan

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Dalkurd
    GAIS
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:30
    Brommapojkarna
    Osters
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

    18/08/2019 17:00
    Ljungskile
    Assyriska IK
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Trollhattan
    Tvaakers
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

    18/08/2019 14:00
    Raslatts
    Karlskrona
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

    18/08/2019 15:00
    Goteborg W
    Kristianstads W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Eskilstuna United W
    Pitea W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 17:00
    Linkopings W
    Vittsjo W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

    18/08/2019 15:00
    St. Gallen II
    Balzers
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Swiss Cup

    18/08/2019 14:00
    Beroche-Gorgier
    Olten
    [+]
    HT'
    Cham
    Aarau
    [+]
    HT'
    Linth
    Schaffhausen
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Bernex
    Thun
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Bavois
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Schoenberg
    Olympique de Geneve
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Uster
    Lancy
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Calcio Kreuzlingen
    Luzern
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:00
    Yverdon
    Xamax
    [+]

    Taiwan: Premier League

    FT
    Ming Chuan University
    Tainan City
    [+]
    FT
    Taipei Tatung
    Taicheng Lions
    [+]
    18/08/2019 13:00
    Taipower
    Hang Yuen
    [+]

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

    18/08/2019 14:00
    CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
    Khujand
    [+]
    18/08/2019 14:00
    Istaravshan
    Khatlon
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 1

    FT
    Muang Thong Utd
    PTT Rayong
    [+]
    FT
    Suphanburi
    Port MTI FC
    [+]
    HT'
    Chiangmai FC
    Trat FC
    [+]
    HT'
    Chonburi
    Nakhon Ratchasima
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: Super Lig

    18/08/2019 18:15
    Konyaspor
    Ankaragucu
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Goztepe
    Antalyaspor
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Kasimpasa
    Trabzonspor
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Basaksehir
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 1. Lig

    18/08/2019 15:30
    Hatayspor
    Altinordu
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:15
    Erzurum BB
    Istanbulspor AS
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Akhisarspor
    Adanaspor AS
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:45
    Altay
    Umraniyespor
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Premier League

    18/08/2019 16:00
    Olimpik Donetsk
    Karpaty
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    Oleksandriya
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    Lviv
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

    18/08/2019 20:00
    Liverpool M.
    Racing Montevideo
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Progreso
    Defensor Sp.
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Wanderers
    Rampla Juniors
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Penarol
    Juventud
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Segunda Division

    18/08/2019 20:00
    Bella Vista
    Albion
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Tacuarembo
    Sud America
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Mls

    FT
    New York Red Bulls
    New England Revolution
    [+]
    FT
    Columbus Crew
    Toronto FC
    [+]
    FT
    FC Cincinnati
    New York City
    [+]
    FT
    Montreal Impact
    FC Dallas
    [+]
    FT
    Chicago Fire
    Philadelphia Union
    [+]
    FT
    Minnesota United
    Orlando City
    [+]
    FT
    Sporting Kansas City
    San Jose Earthquakes
    [+]
    FT
    Houston Dynamo
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    FT
    Los Angeles Galaxy
    Seattle Sounders
    [+]
    FT
    Real Salt Lake
    Los Angeles FC
    [+]
    FT
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    DC United
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl Championship

    FT
    Charlotte Independ.
    Nashville SC
    [+]
    FT
    North Carolina
    Pittsburgh
    [+]
    FT
    Charleston
    Louisville City
    [+]
    FT
    Loudoun
    Ottawa Fury
    [+]
    FT
    Birmingham
    Memphis
    [+]
    FT
    San Antonio
    Rio Grande
    [+]
    FT
    Austin Bold
    Tulsa Roughnecks
    [+]
    FT
    El Paso
    Tacoma Defiance
    [+]
    FT
    New Mexico
    LA Galaxy 2
    [+]
    FT
    Orange County SC
    Las Vegas Lights
    [+]
    FT
    Sacramento Republic
    Colorado Springs
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Indy Eleven
    Saint Louis FC
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl League One

    FT
    Chattanooga
    North Texas
    [+]
    FT
    Greenville
    Forward Madison
    [+]
    FT
    Richmond Kickers
    Toronto FC II
    [+]
    FT
    Tormenta
    Tucson
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Nwsl Women

    FT
    Orlando Pride W
    Utah Royals W
    [+]
    FT
    Portland Thorns W
    Washington Spirit W
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Sky Blue W
    Seattle Reign W
    [+]
    flag_157

    Uzbekistan: Super League

    HT'
    Bunyodkor
    Met. Bekobod
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Andijan
    Navbahor Namangan
    [+]
    18/08/2019 16:15
    Qizilqum
    Din. Samarkand
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

    18/08/2019 22:00
    Atl. Venezuela
    Llaneros
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Estudiantes Merida
    Aragua
    [+]
    18/08/2019 23:00
    Caracas
    Puerto Cabello
    [+]
    19/08/2019 00:00
    Monagas
    Dep. Tachira
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura

    18/08/2019 21:30
    Real Frontera
    CD Hermanos Colmenares
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Angostura
    Universidad Central
    [+]
    18/08/2019 22:00
    Fundacion AIFI
    Petroleros de Anzoategui
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 1

    FT
    Thanh Hoa
    Hai Phong
    [+]
    HT'
    Khanh Hoa
    Song Lam Nghe An
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 2

    FT
    Dong Thap
    Binh Phuoc
    [+]
    FT
    Fico Tay Ninh
    Pho Hien
    [+]
    FT
    Long An
    Hue
    [+]
    flag_65

    Wales: Premier League

    18/08/2019 15:30
    TNS
    Caernarfon
    [+]

    World: Club Friendly

    FT
    Inter U19
    Barcelona U19
    [+]
    FT
    PSV U19
    Everton U19
    [+]
    18/08/2019 11:50
    Red Bull Brasil U19
    Guadalajara Chivas U19
    [+]
    FT
    Anderlecht U19
    FC Copenhagen U19
    [+]
    18/08/2019 12:00
    Rayo Majadahonda
    San Sebastian Reyes
    [+]
    FT
    Ibarra
    Las Palmas B
    [+]
    18/08/2019 13:15
    Barcelona U19
    Everton U19
    [+]
    24'
    Inter U19
    PSV U19
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:00
    Panionios
    Levadiakos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 18:30
    La Baneza
    Leonesa
    [+]
    18/08/2019 19:00
    Andorra
    Prat
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Algeciras
    Ceuta
    [+]
    18/08/2019 20:00
    Horta
    Badalona
    [+]
    18/08/2019 21:00
    Linares
    Cordoba
    [+]

    World: International Champions Cup Women

    18/08/2019 23:00
    Atl. Madrid W
    Manchester City W
    [+]
    19/08/2019 01:30
    Lyon W
    North Carolina Courage W
    [+]

    Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

    18/08/2019 15:00
    CAPS Utd
    Highlanders
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Herentals
    ZPC Kariba
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Hwange
    Dynamos
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Mushowani Stars
    Ngezi Platinum FC
    [+]
    18/08/2019 15:00
    Triangle
    Platinum
    [+]
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Liverpool 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
    2. Arsenal 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
    3. Manchester City 4 2 1 1 0 7 2 5
    4. Brighton 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
    5. Tottenham 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
    6. Bournemouth 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
    7. Everton 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
    8. Manchester United 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
    9. Burnley 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
    10. Norwich City 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
    11. Sheffield United 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
    12. Crystal Palace 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    13. Leicester City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    14. Wolverhampton 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
    15. West Ham 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
    16. Aston Villa 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
    17. Newcastle United 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
    18. Southampton 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
    19. Chelsea 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
    20. Watford 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends